Terminarz i wyniki sezon 2018/2019

Terminarz i wyniki najświeższych meczów AZS AGH Kraków

Terminarz i wyniki sezon 2018/2019

DataStrona głównaCzas/WynikiGościeLigaSzczegółyKolejka
UKS Regis WieliczkaMKS Limblach LimanowaIII Liga9
KS Cracovia 1906 KrakówKK UR KrakówIII Liga9
TS Wisła II KrakówKS AGH Korona KrakówIII Liga9
WKS Śląsk II WrocławKS Księżak ŁowiczI Liga21
Kotwica KołobrzegWKK WrocławI Liga21
STK Czarni SłupskJamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoI Liga21
SKK SiedlceGKS TychyI Liga21
Pogoń PrudnikEnea Astoria BydgoszczI Liga21
Biofarm Basket PoznańRawlplug Sokół ŁańcutI Liga21
Górnik Trans.eu WałbrzychPolfarmex KutnoI Liga21
Znicz Basket PruszkówI Liga21
Polfarmex KutnoI Liga20
KS Cracovia 1906 KrakówKS AGH Korona KrakówIII Liga7
AZS UE w KrakowieAMM-
WKS Śląsk II WrocławSKK SiedlceI Liga20
WKK WrocławBiofarm Basket PoznańI Liga20
Znicz Basket PruszkówKS Księżak ŁowiczI Liga20
STK Czarni SłupskPogoń PrudnikI Liga20
Jamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoGKS TychyI Liga20
Rawlplug Sokół ŁańcutGórnik Trans.eu WałbrzychI Liga20
Enea Astoria BydgoszczKotwica KołobrzegI Liga20
AZS UR w KrakowieAZS Uniwersytet JagiellońskiAMM-
AZS Collegium Medicum UJAZS Uniwersytet PedagogicznyAMM-
KS Księżak ŁowiczPolfarmex KutnoI Liga19
GKS TychyWKS Śląsk II WrocławI Liga19
Górnik Trans.eu WałbrzychWKK WrocławI Liga19
Biofarm Basket PoznańEnea Astoria BydgoszczI Liga19
Kotwica KołobrzegSTK Czarni SłupskI Liga19
Pogoń PrudnikJamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoI Liga19
Rawlplug Sokół ŁańcutI Liga19
SKK SiedlceZnicz Basket PruszkówI Liga19
AZS Politechnika KrakowskaAZS PWSZ TarnówAMM-
MKS Limblach LimanowaKK UR KrakówIII Liga8
Znicz Basket PruszkówGKS TychyI Liga18
Kotwica KołobrzegPogoń PrudnikI Liga18
STK Czarni SłupskBiofarm Basket PoznańI Liga18
Jamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoWKS Śląsk II WrocławI Liga18
WKK WrocławI Liga18
Rawlplug Sokół ŁańcutKS Księżak ŁowiczI Liga18
Polfarmex KutnoSKK SiedlceI Liga18
AZS UE w KrakowieAZS PWSZ TarnówAMM-
Enea Astoria BydgoszczGórnik Trans.eu WałbrzychI Liga18
AZS Politechnika KrakowskaKrakowska AkademiaAMM-
Krakowska AkademiaAMM-
AZS Uniwersytet JagiellońskiAZS Uniwersytet PedagogicznyAMM-
SKK SiedlceRawlplug Sokół ŁańcutI Liga17
Górnik Trans.eu WałbrzychSTK Czarni SłupskI Liga17
Enea Astoria BydgoszczI Liga17
GKS TychyPolfarmex KutnoI Liga17
KS Księżak ŁowiczWKK WrocławI Liga17
Jamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoKotwica KołobrzegI Liga17
WKS Śląsk II WrocławZnicz Basket PruszkówI Liga17
Biofarm Basket PoznańPogoń PrudnikI Liga17
AZS UR w KrakowieAZS PWSZ TarnówAMM-
AZS Collegium Medicum UJAMM-
SKK SiedlceWKK WrocławI Liga16
MKS Skawa WadowiceUKS Regis WieliczkaIII Liga8
Znicz Basket PruszkówJamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoI Liga16
KS Cracovia 1906 KrakówTS Wisła II KrakówIII Liga8
Kotwica KołobrzegBiofarm Basket PoznańI Liga16
Polfarmex KutnoWKS Śląsk II WrocławI Liga16
Pogoń PrudnikGórnik Trans.eu WałbrzychI Liga16
Rawlplug Sokół ŁańcutGKS TychyI Liga16
STK Czarni SłupskI Liga16
Enea Astoria BydgoszczKS Księżak ŁowiczI Liga16
AZS UR w KrakowieAZS Uniwersytet PedagogicznyAMM-
STK Czarni SłupskKS Księżak ŁowiczI Liga15
Polfarmex KutnoZnicz Basket PruszkówI Liga15
Rawlplug Sokół ŁańcutWKS Śląsk II WrocławI Liga15
Pogoń PrudnikI Liga15
Biofarm Basket PoznańJamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoI Liga15
Enea Astoria BydgoszczSKK SiedlceI Liga15
Kotwica KołobrzegGórnik Trans.eu WałbrzychI Liga15
WKK WrocławGKS TychyI Liga15
KS Cracovia 1906 KrakówKS AGH Korona KrakówU-206
KS AGH Korona KrakówMKS Skawa WadowiceIII Liga5
AZS Uniwersytet PedagogicznyAMM-
AZS Uniwersytet JagiellońskiAZS Collegium Medicum UJAMM-
MKS Limblach LimanowaTS Wisła II KrakówIII Liga7
MKS Skawa WadowiceKK UR KrakówIII Liga7
Kotwica KołobrzegI Liga14
SKK SiedlceSTK Czarni SłupskI Liga14
KS Księżak ŁowiczPogoń PrudnikI Liga14
Znicz Basket PruszkówRawlplug Sokół ŁańcutI Liga14
Jamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoPolfarmex KutnoI Liga14
GKS TychyEnea Astoria BydgoszczI Liga14
WKS Śląsk II WrocławWKK WrocławI Liga14
Górnik Trans.eu WałbrzychBiofarm Basket PoznańI Liga14
AZS UE w KrakowieAZS AWF KrakówAMM-
Rawlplug Sokół ŁańcutKotwica KołobrzegI Liga22
KS AGH Korona KrakówTS Wisła KrakówU-205
AZS Politechnika KrakowskaAMM-
AZS UR w KrakowieAZS Collegium Medicum UJAMM-
AZS AWF KrakówAMM-
KK UR KrakówUKS Regis WieliczkaIII Liga6
MKS Limblach LimanowaKS AGH Korona KrakówIII Liga6
TS Wisła II KrakówMKS Skawa WadowiceIII Liga6
WKK WrocławZnicz Basket PruszkówI Liga13
Kotwica KołobrzegKS Księżak ŁowiczI Liga13
Enea Astoria BydgoszczWKS Śląsk II WrocławI Liga13
STK Czarni SłupskGKS TychyI Liga13
Rawlplug Sokół ŁańcutPolfarmex KutnoI Liga13
Pogoń PrudnikSKK SiedlceI Liga13
Biofarm Basket PoznańI Liga13
Górnik Trans.eu WałbrzychJamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoI Liga13
AZS UR w KrakowieAZS UE w KrakowieAMM-
MKS Limblach LimanowaKS Cracovia 1906 KrakówIII Liga5
AZS Collegium Medicum UJAZS Politechnika KrakowskaAMM-
KS Cracovia 1906 KrakówTS Wisła KrakówU-204
KS AGH Korona KrakówSKF Jura Basket ZabierzówU-204
AZS PWSZ TarnówAZS Uniwersytet PedagogicznyAMM-
Górnik Trans.eu WałbrzychI Liga12
UKS Regis WieliczkaTS Wisła II KrakówIII Liga5
WKS Śląsk II WrocławSTK Czarni SłupskI Liga12
KS Księżak ŁowiczBiofarm Basket PoznańI Liga12
Znicz Basket PruszkówEnea Astoria BydgoszczI Liga12
Kotwica KołobrzegSKK SiedlceI Liga12
Jamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoRawlplug Sokół ŁańcutI Liga12
GKS TychyPogoń PrudnikI Liga12
Polfarmex KutnoWKK WrocławI Liga12
SKF Jura Basket ZabierzówTS Wisła KrakówU-203
KS AGH Korona KrakówKS Cracovia 1906 KrakówU-203
AZS UE w KrakowieAZS Uniwersytet PedagogicznyAMM-
AZS PWSZ TarnówAMM-
KS Cracovia 1906 KrakówMKS Skawa WadowiceIII Liga4
KS AGH Korona KrakówUKS Regis WieliczkaIII Liga4
TS Wisła II KrakówKK UR KrakówIII Liga4
Górnik Trans.eu WałbrzychKS Księżak ŁowiczI Liga11
Jamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoI Liga11
STK Czarni SłupskZnicz Basket PruszkówI Liga11
Kotwica KołobrzegGKS TychyI Liga11
WKK WrocławRawlplug Sokół ŁańcutI Liga11
Pogoń PrudnikWKS Śląsk II WrocławI Liga11
Enea Astoria BydgoszczPolfarmex KutnoI Liga11
Biofarm Basket PoznańSKK SiedlceI Liga11
KS Cracovia 1906 KrakówSKF Jura Basket ZabierzówU-202
TS Wisła KrakówKS AGH Korona KrakówU-202
KK UR KrakówKS AGH Korona KrakówIII Liga3
GKS TychyBiofarm Basket PoznańI Liga10
KS Księżak ŁowiczI Liga10
Znicz Basket PruszkówPogoń PrudnikI Liga10
SKK SiedlceGórnik Trans.eu WałbrzychI Liga10
Jamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoWKK WrocławI Liga10
Polfarmex KutnoSTK Czarni SłupskI Liga10
Rawlplug Sokół ŁańcutEnea Astoria BydgoszczI Liga10
TS Wisła KrakówSKF Jura Basket ZabierzówU-206
AZS AWF KrakówAZS Uniwersytet PedagogicznyAMM-
Kotwica KołobrzegRawlplug Sokół ŁańcutI Liga7
AZS UR w KrakowieAMM-
STK Czarni SłupskRawlplug Sokół ŁańcutI Liga9
Pogoń PrudnikPolfarmex KutnoI Liga9
Enea Astoria BydgoszczWKK WrocławI Liga9
TS Wisła KrakówKS Cracovia 1906 KrakówU-201
Znicz Basket PruszkówKotwica KołobrzegI Liga9
SKF Jura Basket ZabierzówKS AGH Korona KrakówU-201
Górnik Trans.eu WałbrzychGKS TychyI Liga9
KS Księżak ŁowiczJamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoI Liga9
SKK SiedlceI Liga9
Biofarm Basket PoznańWKS Śląsk II WrocławI Liga9
SKF Jura Basket ZabierzówKS Cracovia 1906 KrakówU-205
Jamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoEnea Astoria BydgoszczI Liga8
MKS Skawa WadowiceMKS Limblach LimanowaIII Liga3
WKS Śląsk II WrocławGórnik Trans.eu WałbrzychI Liga8
GKS TychyI Liga8
Znicz Basket PruszkówBiofarm Basket PoznańI Liga8
UKS Regis WieliczkaKS Cracovia 1906 KrakówIII Liga3
Polfarmex KutnoKotwica KołobrzegI Liga8
Rawlplug Sokół ŁańcutPogoń PrudnikI Liga8
SKK SiedlceKS Księżak ŁowiczI Liga8
WKK WrocławSTK Czarni SłupskI Liga8
AZS UR w KrakowieAZS Politechnika KrakowskaAMM-
WKS Śląsk II WrocławI Liga7
KK UR KrakówKS Cracovia 1906 KrakówIII Liga2
SKK SiedlceJamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoI Liga7
MKS Limblach LimanowaUKS Regis WieliczkaIII Liga2
KS AGH Korona KrakówTS Wisła II KrakówIII Liga2
KS Księżak ŁowiczGKS TychyI Liga7
STK Czarni SłupskEnea Astoria BydgoszczI Liga7
Pogoń PrudnikWKK WrocławI Liga7
Biofarm Basket PoznańPolfarmex KutnoI Liga7
Górnik Trans.eu WałbrzychZnicz Basket PruszkówI Liga7
WKS Śląsk II WrocławKotwica KołobrzegI Liga10
WKK WrocławKotwica KołobrzegI Liga6
Jamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoSTK Czarni SłupskI Liga6
KK UR KrakówMKS Limblach LimanowaIII Liga1
Rawlplug Sokół ŁańcutBiofarm Basket PoznańI Liga6
UKS Regis WieliczkaMKS Skawa WadowiceIII Liga1
TS Wisła II KrakówKS Cracovia 1906 KrakówIII Liga1
KS Księżak ŁowiczWKS Śląsk II WrocławI Liga6
GKS TychySKK SiedlceI Liga6
Znicz Basket PruszkówI Liga6
Polfarmex KutnoGórnik Trans.eu WałbrzychI Liga6
Enea Astoria BydgoszczPogoń PrudnikI Liga6
WKK WrocławSKK SiedlceI Liga1
Górnik Trans.eu WałbrzychRawlplug Sokół ŁańcutI Liga5
Kotwica KołobrzegEnea Astoria BydgoszczI Liga5
Pogoń PrudnikSTK Czarni SłupskI Liga5
Polfarmex KutnoI Liga5
KS Księżak ŁowiczZnicz Basket PruszkówI Liga5
SKK SiedlceWKS Śląsk II WrocławI Liga5
GKS TychyJamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoI Liga5
Biofarm Basket PoznańWKK WrocławI Liga5
Jamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoPogoń PrudnikI Liga4
WKS Śląsk II WrocławGKS TychyI Liga4
Enea Astoria BydgoszczBiofarm Basket PoznańI Liga4
Znicz Basket PruszkówSKK SiedlceI Liga4
Rawlplug Sokół ŁańcutI Liga4
STK Czarni SłupskKotwica KołobrzegI Liga4
Polfarmex KutnoKS Księżak ŁowiczI Liga4
WKK WrocławGórnik Trans.eu WałbrzychI Liga4
GKS TychyZnicz Basket PruszkówI Liga3
Górnik Trans.eu WałbrzychEnea Astoria BydgoszczI Liga3
KS Księżak ŁowiczRawlplug Sokół ŁańcutI Liga3
WKK WrocławI Liga3
SKK SiedlcePolfarmex KutnoI Liga3
WKS Śląsk II WrocławJamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoI Liga3
Pogoń PrudnikKotwica KołobrzegI Liga3
Biofarm Basket PoznańSTK Czarni SłupskI Liga3
STK Czarni SłupskGórnik Trans.eu WałbrzychI Liga2
Polfarmex KutnoGKS TychyI Liga2
Rawlplug Sokół ŁańcutSKK SiedlceI Liga2
Pogoń PrudnikBiofarm Basket PoznańI Liga2
WKK WrocławKS Księżak ŁowiczI Liga2
Enea Astoria BydgoszczI Liga2
Kotwica KołobrzegJamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoI Liga2
Znicz Basket PruszkówWKS Śląsk II WrocławI Liga2
WKS Śląsk II WrocławPolfarmex KutnoI Liga1
Jamalex Polonia 1912 LesznoZnicz Basket PruszkówI Liga1
Górnik Trans.eu WałbrzychPogoń PrudnikI Liga1
GKS TychyRawlplug Sokół ŁańcutI Liga1
KS Księżak ŁowiczEnea Astoria BydgoszczI Liga1
Biofarm Basket PoznańKotwica KołobrzegI Liga1
STK Czarni SłupskI Liga1